SP531K

Nuevo producto

SPOOLS CON SLIDER DE 8MM

SPOOLS CON SLIDER DE 8MM VORTEX RACING

Compatible con: 

MakeModelYear
Aprilia1000 RSV Mille1998
Aprilia1000 RSV Mille1999
Aprilia1000 RSV Mille2000
Aprilia1000 RSV Mille2001
Aprilia1000 RSV Mille2002
Aprilia1000 RSV Mille2003
Aprilia1000 RSV R2004
Aprilia1000 RSV R2005
Aprilia1000 RSV R2006
Aprilia1000 RSV R2007
Aprilia1000 RSV R2008
Aprilia1000 RSV R2009
Aprilia1000 RSV Tuono2003
Aprilia1000 RSV Tuono2004
Aprilia1000 RSV Tuono2005
Aprilia1000 SL Falco1999
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2000
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2001
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2002
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2003
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2004
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2005
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2006
Aprilia1000 SL Falco2007
Aprilia1000 Tuono R Racing2006
Aprilia1000 Tuono R Racing2007
Aprilia1000 Tuono R Racing2008
Aprilia1000 Tuono R Racing2009
Aprilia1000 Tuono R Racing2010
Aprilia1000 Tuono R Racing2011
Aprilia125 RS2006
Aprilia125 RS2007
Aprilia125 RS2008
Aprilia125 RS2009
Aprilia125 RS2010
Aprilia125 RS2011
Aprilia125 RS2012
Aprilia250 RS1995
Aprilia250 RS1996
Aprilia250 RS1997
Aprilia250 RS1998
Aprilia250 RS1999
Aprilia250 RS2000
Aprilia250 RS2001
Aprilia250 RS2002
Aprilia250 RS2003
Aprilia250 RS2004
Aprilia650 Pegaso Strada2005
Aprilia650 Pegaso Strada2006
Aprilia650 Pegaso Strada2007
Aprilia650 Pegaso Strada2008
Aprilia650 Pegaso Strada2009
Aprilia650 Pegaso Trail2007
Aprilia650 Pegaso Trail2008
Aprilia650 Pegaso Trail2009
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2007
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2008
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2009
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2010
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2011
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2012
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2013
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2014
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2015
Aprilia750 Dorsoduro2016
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2007
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2008
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2009
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2012
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2013
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2014
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2015
Aprilia750 SL Shiver2016
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2007
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2008
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2009
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2010
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2011
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2012
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2013
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2014
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2015
Aprilia750 SL Shiver GT2016
Aprilia850 Mana2008
Aprilia850 Mana2009
Aprilia850 Mana2010
Aprilia850 Mana2011
Aprilia850 Mana2012
Aprilia850 Mana2013
Aprilia850 Mana2014
Aprilia850 Mana2015
Aprilia850 Mana2016
Aprilia850 Mana GT2008
Aprilia850 Mana GT2009
Aprilia850 Mana GT2010
Aprilia850 Mana GT2011
Aprilia850 Mana GT2012
Aprilia850 Mana GT2013
Aprilia850 Mana GT2014
Aprilia850 Mana GT2015
Aprilia850 Mana GT2016
Betamotor125 RR2006
Betamotor125 RR2007
Betamotor125 SM M42006
Betamotor125 SM M42007
Betamotor350 Jonathan2001
Betamotor350 Jonathan2002
Betamotor350 Jonathan2003
Betamotor350 Jonathan2004
Buell1125R2008
BuellXB12R2004
BuellXB9R2002
Ducati1000 Monster2003
Ducati1000 Monster2004
Ducati1000 Monster S2R2005
Ducati1000 Monster S2R2006
Ducati1000 Monster S2R2007
Ducati1000 Monster S2R2008
Ducati1000 Multistrada DS2004
Ducati1000 Multistrada DS2005
Ducati1000 Multistrada DS2006
Ducati1000 S Monster i.e.2003
Ducati1000 S Monster i.e.2004
Ducati1000 S Monster i.e.2005
Ducati1000 S Multistrada DS2005
Ducati1000 S Multistrada DS2006
Ducati1000 Smart2006
Ducati1000 Sport2006
Ducati1000 Sport2007
Ducati1000 Sport2008
Ducati1000 Sport2009
Ducati1000 Sport Biposto2007
Ducati1000 Sport Biposto2008
Ducati1000 Sport S2007
Ducati1000 Sport S2008
Ducati1000 Sport S2009
Ducati1000 Sportclassic GT2007
Ducati1000 Sportclassic GT2008
Ducati1000 Sportclassic GT2009
Ducati1000 SS2003
Ducati1000 SS2004
Ducati1000 SS2005
Ducati1000 SS DS2005
Ducati1000 SS DS2006
Ducati10982007
Ducati10982008
Ducati1098R2008
Ducati1098R2009
Ducati1098S2007
Ducati1098S2008
Ducati1098S2009
Ducati1099 Streetfighter2009
Ducati1099 Streetfighter2010
Ducati1099 Streetfighter2011
Ducati1100 Hypermotard2008
Ducati1100 Hypermotard2009
Ducati1100 Hypermotard2010
Ducati1100 Hypermotard2011
Ducati1100 Hypermotard2012
Ducati1100 Monster2009
Ducati1100 Monster2010
Ducati1100 Monster2011
Ducati1100 Monster2012
Ducati1100 Monster2013
Ducati1100 Multistrada2007
Ducati1100 Multistrada2008
Ducati1100 Multistrada2009
Ducati1100 S Hypermotard2008
Ducati1100 S Hypermotard2009
Ducati1100 S Monster2009
Ducati1100 S Multistrada2007
Ducati1100 S Multistrada2008
Ducati1100 S Multistrada2009
Ducati11982009
Ducati11982010
Ducati11982011
Ducati1198 S2009
Ducati620 Monster Dark MD Monodisco2004
Ducati620 Multistrada2005
Ducati620 Multistrada2006
Ducati620 Multistrada Dark2005
Ducati620 Multistrada Dark2006
Ducati620 Sport2003
Ducati695 Monster2007
Ducati695 Monster2008
Ducati696 Monster2008
Ducati696 Monster2009
Ducati696 Monster2010
Ducati696 Monster2011
Ducati696 Monster2012
Ducati696 Monster2013
Ducati696 Monster2014
Ducati7482002
Ducati7482003
Ducati748 Biposto1995
Ducati748 Biposto1996
Ducati748 Biposto1997
Ducati748 Biposto1998
Ducati748 Biposto1999
Ducati748 Biposto2000
Ducati748 Biposto2001
Ducati748 Biposto2002
Ducati748 Biposto2003
Ducati748 R2001
Ducati748 R2002
Ducati748 S2002
Ducati748 S2003
Ducati748 SP1995
Ducati748 SP1996
Ducati748 SP1997
Ducati748 SP1998
Ducati7492002
Ducati7492003
Ducati7492004
Ducati7492005
Ducati7492006
Ducati749 R2006
Ducati749 S2003
Ducati749 S2004
Ducati749 S2005
Ducati749 S2006
Ducati750 Monster1996
Ducati750 Monster1997
Ducati750 Monster1998
Ducati750 Monster1999
Ducati750 Monster2000
Ducati750 Monster2001
Ducati750 Monster2002
Ducati750 Monster i.e. Dark2002
Ducati750 Sport2002
Ducati750 SS1991
Ducati750 SS1992
Ducati750 SS1993
Ducati750 SS1994
Ducati750 SS1995
Ducati750 SS1996
Ducati750 SS1997
Ducati750 SS1998
Ducati750 SS1999
Ducati750 SS2000
Ducati750 SS2001
Ducati750 SS2002
Ducati796 Monster2011
Ducati796 Monster2012
Ducati796 Monster2013
Ducati796 Monster2014
Ducati796 Monster2015
Ducati800 Monster Dark2003
Ducati800 Monster i.e.2003
Ducati800 Monster i.e.2004
Ducati800 Monster S2R2005
Ducati800 Monster S2R2006
Ducati800 Monster S2R2007
Ducati800 Monster S2R Dark2006
Ducati800 Sport2003
Ducati800 SS2003
Ducati800 SS2004
Ducati800 SS2005
Ducati800 SS2006
Ducati800 SS2007
Ducati8482007
Ducati8482008
Ducati8482009
Ducati8482010
Ducati8482011
Ducati8482012
Ducati8482013
Ducati848 EVO2011
Ducati848 EVO2012
Ducati848 EVO2013
Ducati851 Kit / Superbike1988
Ducati851 SP1988
Ducati851 SP1989
Ducati851 SP1990
Ducati851 SP1991
Ducati851 Strada1989
Ducati851 Strada1990
Ducati851 Strada1991
Ducati851 Strada1992
Ducati851 Strada Biposto1990
Ducati851 Strada Biposto1991
Ducati851 Strada Biposto1992
Ducati888 Strada1993
Ducati888 Strada1994
Ducati900 MH900 e2002
Ducati900 Monster1994
Ducati900 Monster1995
Ducati900 Monster1996
Ducati900 Monster1997
Ducati900 Monster1998
Ducati900 Monster1999
Ducati900 Monster2000
Ducati900 Monster2001
Ducati900 Monster2002
Ducati900 Monster i.e.2000
Ducati900 Monster i.e.2001
Ducati900 Monster i.e.2002
Ducati900 SS1998
Ducati900 SS1999
Ducati900 SS2000
Ducati900 SS2001
Ducati900 SS2002
Ducati900 Super Light1992
Ducati900 Super Light1993
Ducati900 Super Light1994
Ducati900 Super Light1995
Ducati900 Super Light1996
Ducati900 Super Light1997
Ducati900 Super Light1998
Ducati900 Super Sport1989
Ducati900 Super Sport1990
Ducati900 Super Sport1991
Ducati900 Super Sport1992
Ducati906 Paso Sports1989
Ducati906 Paso Sports1990
Ducati906 Paso Sports1991
Ducati906 Paso Sports1992
Ducati906 Paso Sports1993
Ducati907 I.E.1991
Ducati907 I.E.1992
Ducati907 Paso Sports1990
Ducati907 Paso Sports1991
Ducati907 Paso Sports1992
Ducati907 Paso Sports1993
Ducati916 Monster S42001
Ducati916 Monster S42002
Ducati916 Monster S42003
Ducati916 Monster S4R2004
Ducati916 Monster S4R2005
Ducati916 Monster S4R2006
Ducati916 Sport Touring ST41999
Ducati916 Sport Touring ST42000
Ducati916 Sport Touring ST42001
Ducati916 Sport Touring ST42002
Ducati916 Sport Touring ST42003
Ducati916 SPS Sport Production1994
Ducati916 SPS Sport Production1995
Ducati916 SPS Sport Production1996
Ducati916 SPS Sport Production1997
Ducati916 SPS Sport Production1998
Ducati916 SPS Sport Production1999
Ducati916 SPS Sport Production2000
Ducati916 Strada Biposto1994
Ducati916 Strada Biposto1995
Ducati916 Strada Biposto1996
Ducati916 Strada Biposto1997
Ducati916 Strada Biposto1998
Ducati916 Strada Biposto1999
Ducati916 Strada Biposto2000
Ducati944 Sport Turismo ST21997
Ducati944 Sport Turismo ST21998
Ducati944 Sport Turismo ST21999
Ducati944 Sport Turismo ST22000
Ducati944 Sport Turismo ST22001
Ducati944 Sport Turismo ST22002
Ducati944 Sport Turismo ST22003
Ducati992 Sport Touring ST32004
Ducati992 Sport Touring ST32005
Ducati992 Sport Touring ST32006
Ducati992 Sport Touring ST32007
Ducati992 Sport Touring ST3 (ABS)2007
Ducati996 Biposto1999
Ducati996 Biposto2000
Ducati996 Biposto2001
Ducati996 Monster S4R2004
Ducati996 Monster S4R2005
Ducati996 Monster S4R2006
Ducati996 Sport Touring ST4S2002
Ducati996 Sport Touring ST4S2003
Ducati996 Sport Touring ST4S2004
Ducati996 Sport Touring ST4S2005
Ducati996 SPS1999
Ducati996 SPS2000
Ducati996 SPS2001
Ducati9982002
Ducati9982003
Ducati998 Monster S4R Testastretta S2007
Ducati998 S2002
Ducati9992003
Ducati9992004
Ducati9992005
Ducati9992006
Ducati999 R2006
Ducati999 S2003
Ducati999 S2004
Ducati999 S2005
Ducati999 S2006
Ducati999 S AMA2007
Honda919 (CB900 F)2002
Honda919 (CB900 F)2003
Honda919 (CB900 F)2004
Honda919 (CB900 F)2005
Honda919 (CB900 F)2006
Honda919 (CB900 F)2007
HondaCB-1 (CB400F)1989
HondaCB-1 (CB400F)1990
HondaCB1100 F1983
HondaCB450 SC Nighthawk1982
HondaCB450 SC Nighthawk1983
HondaCB450 SC Nighthawk1984
HondaCB450 SC Nighthawk1985
HondaCB450 SC Nighthawk1986
HondaCB450 SG1989
HondaCB600 F (599)1998
HondaCB600 F (599)1999
HondaCB600 F (599)2000
HondaCB600 F (599)2001
HondaCB600 F (599)2002
HondaCB600 F (599)2003
HondaCB600 F (599)2004
HondaCB600 F (599)2005
HondaCB600 F (599)2006
HondaCB6501979
HondaCB6501980
HondaCB6501981
HondaCB6501982
HondaCB650 C1980
HondaCB650 C1981
HondaCB7501970
HondaCB7501971
HondaCB7501972
HondaCB7501973
HondaCB7501974
HondaCB7501975
HondaCB7501976
HondaCB750 A1976
HondaCB750 C1980
HondaCB750 C1981
HondaCB750 C1982
HondaCB750 F1975
HondaCB750 F1976
HondaCB750 F1980
HondaCB750 F1981
HondaCB750 F1982
HondaCB750 K1980
HondaCB750 K1981
HondaCB750 K1982
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1991
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1992
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1993
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1994
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1995
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1996
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1997
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1998
HondaCB750 Nighthawk1999
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2000
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2001
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2002
HondaCB750 Nighthawk2003
HondaCB750 SC1982
HondaCB750 SC1983
HondaCB900 F/C All Models1980
HondaCB900 F/C All Models1981
HondaCB900 F/C All Models1982
HondaCBR1000 F1993
HondaCBR1000 F1994
HondaCBR1000 F1995
HondaCBR1000 F1996
HondaCBR1000 F Hurricane1987
HondaCBR1000 F Hurricane1988
HondaCBR1000 F Hurricane1990
HondaCBR1000 F Hurricane1991
HondaCBR1000 F Hurricane1992
HondaCBR1000 RR2004
HondaCBR1000 RR2005
HondaCBR1000 RR2006
HondaCBR1000 RR2007
HondaCBR1000 RR2008
HondaCBR1000 RR2009
HondaCBR1000 RR2010
HondaCBR1000 RR2011
HondaCBR1000 RR2012
HondaCBR1000 RR2013
HondaCBR1000 RR2014
HondaCBR1000 RR2015
HondaCBR1000 RR2016
HondaCBR1000 RR2017
HondaCBR1000 RR2018
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird1997
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird1998
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird1999
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2000
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2001
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2002
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2003
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2004
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2005
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2006
HondaCBR1100 XX Blackbird2007
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31991
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31992
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31993
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31994
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31995
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31996
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31997
HondaCBR600 F 2/ F 31998
HondaCBR600 F 4i1999
HondaCBR600 F 4i2000
HondaCBR600 F 4i2001
HondaCBR600 F 4i2002
HondaCBR600 F 4i2003
HondaCBR600 F 4i2004
HondaCBR600 F 4i2005
HondaCBR600 F 4i2006
HondaCBR600 F Hurricane1987
HondaCBR600 F Hurricane1988
HondaCBR600 F Hurricane1989
HondaCBR600 F Hurricane1990
HondaCBR600 RA2009
HondaCBR600 RA2010
HondaCBR600 RR2003
HondaCBR600 RR2004
HondaCBR600 RR2005
HondaCBR600 RR2006
HondaCBR600 SE1997
HondaCBR600 SE1998
HondaCBR600 SJR1996
HondaCBR900 RR1993
HondaCBR900 RR1994
HondaCBR900 RR1995
HondaCBR900 RR1996
HondaCBR900 RR1997
HondaCBR900 RR1998
HondaCBR900 RR1999
HondaCBR929 RR2000
HondaCBR929 RR2001
HondaCBR954 RR2002
HondaCBR954 RR2003
HondaCBX1980
HondaCBX1981
HondaCBX1982
HondaCM250 C1982
HondaCM450 A Hondamatic1983
HondaCMX450 C Rebel1986
HondaCMX450 C Rebel1987
HondaCT1101980
HondaFT500 Ascot1982
HondaFT500 Ascot1983
HondaGB5001989
HondaGB5001990
HondaNT650 Hawk GT1988
HondaNT650 Hawk GT1989
HondaNT650 Hawk GT1990
HondaNT650 Hawk GT1991
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2000
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2001
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2002
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2003
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2004
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2005
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2006
HondaRC51 (RVT1000 R)2007
HondaTLR200 Reflex1986
HondaTLR200 Reflex1987
HondaTR200 Fatcat1986
HondaTR200 Fatcat1987
HondaVF1000 F Interceptor1984
HondaVF1000 R1985
HondaVF1000 R1986
HondaVF500 C V30 Magna1984
HondaVF500 C V30 Magna1985
HondaVF500 F Interceptor1984
HondaVF500 F Interceptor1985
HondaVF500 F Interceptor1986
HondaVF700 F Interceptor1984
HondaVF700 F Interceptor1985
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna1994
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna1995
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna1996
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna1997
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna1998
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna1999
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna2000
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna2001
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna2002
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna2003
HondaVF750 C V45 Magna2004
HondaVF750 F V45 Interceptor1983
HondaVF750 F V45 Interceptor1984
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe1995
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe1996
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe1997
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe1998
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe1999
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe2000
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe2001
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe2002
HondaVF750 V45 Magna Deluxe2003
HondaVFR700 F/F2 Interceptor1986
HondaVFR700 F/F2 Interceptor1987
HondaVFR700 F/F2 Interceptor1988
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1986
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1990
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1991
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1992
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1993
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1994
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1995
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1996
HondaVFR750 F Interceptor1997
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor1998
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor1999
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2000
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2001
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2002
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2003
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2004
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2005
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2006
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2007
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2008
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2009
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2010
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2011
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2012
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2013
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2014
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2015
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2016
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2017
HondaVFR800 FI Interceptor2018
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1988
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1989
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1990
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1991
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1992
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1993
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1994
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1995
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1996
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1997
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1998
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX1999
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2000
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2001
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2002
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2003
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2004
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2005
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2006
HondaVT600 C Shadow VLX2007
HondaVT750 C/CD/CD2 Shadow1998
HondaVT750 C/CD/CD2 Shadow1999
HondaVT750 C/CD/CD2 Shadow2000
HondaVT750 C/CD/CD2 Shadow2001
HondaVT750 C/CD/CD2 Shadow2002
HondaVT750 C/CD/CD2 Shadow2003
HondaVT750 DC Shadow Spirit2001
HondaVT750 DC Shadow Spirit2002
HondaVT750 DC Shadow Spirit2003
HondaVT750 DC Shadow Spirit2004
HondaVT750 DC Shadow Spirit2005
HondaVT750 DC Shadow Spirit2006
HondaVT750 DC Shadow Spirit2007
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk1998
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk1999
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk2000
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk2001
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk2002
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk2003
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk2004
HondaVTR1000 F Superhawk2005
HondaXL1000 V Varadero1999
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2000
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2001
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2002
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2003
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2004
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2005
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2006
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2007
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2008
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2009
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2010
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2011
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2012
HondaXL1000 V Varadero2013
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1988
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1989
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1990
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1991
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1992
KawasakiEL250 Eliminator1993
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd1996
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd1997
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd1998
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd1999
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2000
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2001
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2002
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2003
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2004
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2005
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2006
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2007
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2008
KawasakiEN500 Vulcan 500 Ltd2009
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 C9F)2009
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2006
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2007
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2008
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2009
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2010
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2011
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2012
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2013
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2014
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2015
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2016
KawasakiEX250 (ZZR250)1990
KawasakiEX250 (ZZR250)1991
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1986
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1987
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1988
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1989
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1990
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1991
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1992
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1993
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1994
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1995
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1996
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1997
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1998
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R1999
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2000
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2001
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2002
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2003
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2004
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2005
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2006
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2007
KawasakiEX250 Ninja 250 R2008
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1987
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1988
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1989
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1990
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1991
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1992
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1993
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1994
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1995
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1996
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1997
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1998
KawasakiEX500 Ninja1999
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2000
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2001
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2002
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2003
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2004
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2005
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2006
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2007
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2008
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2009
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2010
KawasakiEX500 Ninja2011
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2006
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2007
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2008
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2009
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2010
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2011
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2012
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2018
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2019
KawasakiG 3,4,51970
KawasakiG 3,4,51971
KawasakiG 3,4,51972
KawasakiG 3,4,51973
KawasakiG 3,4,51974
KawasakiG 3,4,51975
KawasakiKH1001976
KawasakiKH1001977
KawasakiKL250 Super Sherpa2000
KawasakiKL250 Super Sherpa2001
KawasakiKL250 Super Sherpa2002
KawasakiKL250 Super Sherpa2003
KawasakiKL250 Super Sherpa2009
KawasakiKL600 (KLR)1984
KawasakiKL600 (KLR)1985
KawasakiKL600 (KLR)1986
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2007
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2008
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2009
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2010
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2016
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2017
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2018
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2019
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2020
KawasakiKM1001976
KawasakiKM1001977
KawasakiKM1001978
KawasakiKM1001979
KawasakiKM1001980
KawasakiKM1001981
KawasakiKM1001982
KawasakiKR250 (KR1)1989
KawasakiKR250 (KR1)1990
KawasakiKR250 (KR1)1991
KawasakiKZ1000 P21 Police2002
KawasakiKZ1000 P24 Police2005
KawasakiKZ2001978
KawasakiKZ2001979
KawasakiKZ250 (CSR)1980
KawasakiKZ250 (CSR)1981
KawasakiKZ305 (CSR)1981
KawasakiKZ305 (CSR)1982
KawasakiKZ5501980
KawasakiKZ5501981
KawasakiKZ5501982
KawasakiKZ5501983
KawasakiKZ550 (GPz)1981
KawasakiKZ550 (GPz)1982
KawasakiKZ550 (GPz)1983
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1980
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1981
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1982
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1983
KawasakiKZ6501977
KawasakiKZ6501978
KawasakiKZ6501979
KawasakiKZ650 (LTD)1980
KawasakiKZ650 Custom1977
KawasakiKZ650 Custom1978
KawasakiKZ650 Custom1979
KawasakiKZ650 D1977
KawasakiKZ650 D1978
KawasakiKZ650 D1979
KawasakiKZ650 F11980
KawasakiKZ7501976
KawasakiKZ7501977
KawasakiKZ7501978
KawasakiKZ7501979
KawasakiKZ750 (CSR)1982
KawasakiKZ750 (LTD)1980
KawasakiMC90 G1970
KawasakiMC90 G1971
KawasakiMC90 G1972
KawasakiMC90 G1973
KawasakiMC90 G1974
KawasakiMC90 G1975
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1995
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1996
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1997
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1998
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan1999
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2000
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2001
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2002
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2003
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2004
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan2005
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic1996
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic1997
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic1998
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic1999
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic2000
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic2001
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic2002
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic2003
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic2004
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Classic2005
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Drifter2000
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Drifter2001
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Drifter2002
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Drifter2003
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Drifter2004
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Drifter2005
KawasakiVN800 Vulcan Drifter2006
KawasakiW650 (EJ650)2000
KawasakiW650 (EJ650)2001
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2003
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2004
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2005
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2006
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2007
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2008
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2009
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2010
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1990
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1991
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1992
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1993
KawasakiZR550 Zephyr1994
KawasakiZR750 (ZR-7S)2001
KawasakiZR750 (ZR-7S)2002
KawasakiZR750 (ZR-7S)2003
KawasakiZR750 Zephyr1991
KawasakiZR750 Zephyr1992
KawasakiZR750 Zephyr1993
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2011
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2012
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2013
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2014
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2015
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2016
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2017
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2018
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2019
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2020
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2017
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2018
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2019
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2020
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2000
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2001
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2002
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2003
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2004
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2005
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2002
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2003
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2004
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2005
KawasakiZX550, A1L (GPz)1984
KawasakiZX550, A1L (GPz)1985
KawasakiZX550, A1L (GPz)1986
KawasakiZX600 Ninja1987
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1988
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1989
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1990
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1991
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1992
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1993
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1994
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1995
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1996
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPX)1997
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPz)1985
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPz)1986
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (GPz)1987
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1990
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1991
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1992
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1993
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1994
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1995
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1996
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1997
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1998
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6)1999
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)1995
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)1996
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)1997
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)1998
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)1999
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1989
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1990
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1991
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1992
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1993
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1994
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1995
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1991
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1992
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1996
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1997
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1998
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1999
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2000
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2001
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2002
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2003
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1994
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1995
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1996
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1997
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1998
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1999
KawasakiZXR400 (ZX-4)1991
KawasakiZXR400 (ZX-4)1992
KTM900 SM R2010
KTM950 LC8 Adventure2003
KTM950 LC8 Adventure2004
KTM950 LC8 Adventure2005
KTM950 LC8 Adventure2006
KTM950 LC8 Adventure S2004
KTM950 LC8 Adventure S2005
KTM950 LC8 Adventure S2006
KTM950 LC8 Supermoto R2007
KTM950 LC8 Supermoto R2008
KTM950 Super Duke2010
KTM950 Super Duke2011
KTM950 Super Enduro R2006
KTM950 Super Enduro R2007
KTM950 Super Enduro R2008
KTM950 Super Enduro R2009
KTM950 Super Enduro R2010
KTM950 Supermoto2006
KTM950 Supermoto2007
KTM950 Supermoto2008
KTM950 Supermoto2009
KTM990 Adventure2005
KTM990 Adventure2006
KTM990 Adventure2007
KTM990 Adventure2008
KTM990 Adventure2009
KTM990 Adventure2010
KTM990 Adventure2011
KTM990 Adventure2012
KTM990 Adventure2013
KTM990 Adventure R2010
KTM990 Adventure S2006
KTM990 Adventure S2007
KTM990 Adventure S2008
KTM990 SM R2010
KTM990 SM R2011
KTM990 SM R2012
KTM990 SM R2013
KTM990 SM R2014
KTM990 SM T2010
KTM990 SM T2011
KTM990 SM T2012
KTM990 SM T2013
KTM990 Superduke2005
KTM990 Superduke2006
KTM990 Superduke2007
KTM990 Superduke2008
KTM990 Superduke2009
KTM990 Superduke2010
KTM990 Superduke2011
KTM990 Superduke2012
KTM990 Superduke R2010
KTM990 Superduke R2011
KTM990 Su
MARCAVORTEX RACING
MATERIALAluminio/Plastico
ORIGENEstados Unidos
ESTILODeportivo