Nuevo producto

SPROCKET VORTEX RACING PARA KAWAKI PASO 520/60

SPROCKET VORTEX RACING PARA KAWAKI PASO 520/60

Compatible con:

MakeModelYear
KawasakiEN650 Vulcan2015
KawasakiEN650 Vulcan2016
KawasakiEN650 Vulcan2017
KawasakiEN650 Vulcan2018
KawasakiEN650 Vulcan2019
KawasakiEN650 Vulcan2020
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 C9F)2009
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2006
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2007
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2008
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2009
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2010
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2011
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2012
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2013
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2014
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2015
KawasakiER-6n (ER650 CAF)2016
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2006
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2007
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2008
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2009
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2010
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2011
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2012
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2013
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2014
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2015
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2016
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2017
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2018
KawasakiEX650 Ninja 650R2019
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2007
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2008
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2009
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2010
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2011
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2012
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2013
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2014
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2015
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2016
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2017
KawasakiKLE650 Versys2018
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2016
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2017
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2018
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2019
KawasakiKLE650 Versys LT2020
KawasakiKXF250 Tecate1984
KawasakiKXF250 Tecate1985
KawasakiKZ1000 P21 Police2002
KawasakiKZ1000 P24 Police2005
KawasakiKZ550 (GPz)1981
KawasakiKZ550 (GPz)1982
KawasakiKZ550 (GPz)1983
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1980
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1981
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1982
KawasakiKZ550 (LTD)1983
KawasakiKZ650 (LTD)1980
KawasakiKZ650 Custom1977
KawasakiKZ650 Custom1978
KawasakiKZ650 Custom1979
KawasakiKZ650 D1977
KawasakiKZ650 D1978
KawasakiKZ650 D1979
KawasakiKZ7501976
KawasakiKZ7501977
KawasakiKZ7501978
KawasakiKZ7501979
KawasakiKZ750 (CSR)1982
KawasakiKZ750 (LTD)1980
KawasakiNinja 10002013
KawasakiNinja 10002014
KawasakiNinja 10002015
KawasakiNinja 10002016
KawasakiNinja 10002017
KawasakiNinja 10002018
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2012
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2013
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2014
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2015
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2016
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2017
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2018
KawasakiVersys 1000 LT2019
KawasakiZ10002003
KawasakiZ10002004
KawasakiZ10002005
KawasakiZ10002006
KawasakiZ10002007
KawasakiZ10002008
KawasakiZ10002009
KawasakiZ10002010
KawasakiZ10002011
KawasakiZ10002012
KawasakiZ10002013
KawasakiZ10002014
KawasakiZ10002015
KawasakiZ10002016
KawasakiZ10002017
KawasakiZ10002018
KawasakiZ10002019
KawasakiZ10002020
KawasakiZ6502017
KawasakiZ6502018
KawasakiZ6502019
KawasakiZ7502004
KawasakiZ7502005
KawasakiZ7502006
KawasakiZ7502007
KawasakiZ7502008
KawasakiZ7502009
KawasakiZ7502010
KawasakiZ7502011
KawasakiZ7502012
KawasakiZ750R2011
KawasakiZ750R2012
KawasakiZ750S2005
KawasakiZ750S2006
KawasakiZ800 (ZR800)2013
KawasakiZ800 (ZR800)2014
KawasakiZ800 (ZR800)2015
KawasakiZ800 (ZR800)2016
KawasakiZ9002017
KawasakiZ9002018
KawasakiZ9002019
KawasakiZ9002020
KawasakiZ900 ABS2019
KawasakiZ900 ABS2020
KawasakiZ900 RS ABS2018
KawasakiZ900 RS ABS2019
KawasakiZ900 RS ABS2020
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2003
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2004
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2005
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2006
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2007
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2008
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2009
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2010
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2011
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2012
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2013
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2014
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2015
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2016
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2017
KawasakiZR1000 (Z1000)2018
KawasakiZR1200 (ZRX 1200 R)2001
KawasakiZR1200 (ZRX 1200 R)2002
KawasakiZR1200 (ZRX 1200 R)2003
KawasakiZR1200 (ZRX 1200 R)2004
KawasakiZR1200 (ZRX 1200 R)2005
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2004
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2005
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2006
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2007
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2008
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2009
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2010
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2011
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2012
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2013
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2014
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2015
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2016
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2017
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2018
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2019
KawasakiZX-10R Ninja (ZX1000)2020
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2017
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2018
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2019
KawasakiZX-10RR Ninja (ZX1000)2020
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2011
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2012
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2013
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2014
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2015
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2016
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2017
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2018
KawasakiZX1000 Ninja2019
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2000
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2001
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2002
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2003
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2004
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZX-12R)2005
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2002
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2003
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2004
KawasakiZX1200 Ninja (ZZ-R)2005
KawasakiZX550, A1L (GPz)1984
KawasakiZX550, A1L (GPz)1985
KawasakiZX550, A1L (GPz)1986
KawasakiZX600 (ZZ-R)2005
KawasakiZX600 (ZZ-R)2006
KawasakiZX600 (ZZ-R)2007
KawasakiZX600 (ZZ-R)2008
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)1998
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)1999
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2000
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2001
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2002
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2007
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2008
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2009
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2010
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2011
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6R)2012
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6RR)2003
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6RR)2004
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6RR)2005
KawasakiZX600 Ninja (ZX-6RR)2006
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2003
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2004
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2005
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2006
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2013
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2014
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2015
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2016
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2017
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2018
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2019
KawasakiZX636 Ninja (ZX-6R)2020
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1990
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1991
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1992
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1993
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1994
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7)1995
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1991
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1992
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1996
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1997
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1998
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)1999
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2000
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2001
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2002
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7R)2003
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7RR)1996
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7RR)1997
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7RR)1998
KawasakiZX750 Ninja (ZX-7RR)1999
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1994
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1995
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1996
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1997
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1998
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)1999
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)2000
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)2001
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)2002
KawasakiZX900 Ninja (ZX-9R)2003
KawasakiZXR400 (ZX-4)1991
KawasakiZXR400 (ZX-4)1992
MARCAVORTEX RACING
MATERIALAluminio
ORIGENEstados Unidos
ESTILODeportivo